Vyšší odborná škola a Střední škola veterinární, zemědělská a zdravotnická Třebíč
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Vyšší odborná škola a Střední škola veterinární, zemědělská a zdravotnická Třebíč
Teacher: Neterdová Ladislava
Choose teacher. . .
Andělová Ivana Bačová Emilie Bačová Helena Bartáková Tereza Beranovská Jaroslava Berkyová Ilona Beroun František Bočková Markéta Bohutínská Marie Brabcová Milada Březka Karel Caha Petr Částková Eva Čechová Ivana Císařová Martina Dobešová Hana Dobrovolná Marcela Dudíková Marie Dvořáková Jana Ferdan Stanislav Foltýnová Lenka Francová Alena Fukal Jakub Gothardová Helena Gothardová Magda Grunt Vladimír Hasíková Eva Havlíková Lenka Heřman Pavel Janíček Karel Jedlička Pavel Ježková Zuzana Jurzová Alena Klimešová Eliška Kostelecká Jana Kounek Filip Krajíček Ondřej Královská Blanka Křečková Božena Krejčová Anna Křivánek Ladislav Kršková Petra Kubišová Klára Kudláčková Zdeňka Mácová Jana Mašová Soňa Miklášová Helena Mrázek Martin Nekudová Leona Neterdová Ladislava Nohová Zuzana Nováček Pavel Nováčková Oldřiška Pevná Lenka Pirochtová Dana Pokorná Lenka Pokorný Petr Pospíšilová Olga Rambousková Lenka Rambousková Martina Řezáčová Jana Říhová Veronika Robošová Jana Rožnovská Iva Rybníčková Nikola Rybníčková Petra Samuel Karel Sichertová Dana Sláma Jiří Šplíchalová Radomíra Starková Magda Šťávová Martina Svoboda Ladislav Svoboda Ladislav Svobodová Alexandra Svobodová Věra Sýkorová Jitka Sýkorová Radka Trachtová Daniela Václav Petr Valentová Marta Vejmelková Lucie Velc Zbyněk Vosátková Alexandra Vrtal Pavel Zedníčková Markéta Zedníčková Radka
-1
6:00 - 6:45
0
6:45 - 7:30
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:50 - 9:35
3
9:50 - 10:35
4
10:40 - 11:25
5
11:30 - 12:15
6
12:30 - 13:15
7
13:30 - 14:15
8
14:20 - 15:05
9
15:10 - 15:55
10
16:00 - 16:45
11
16:55 - 17:40
12
17:45 - 18:30
13
18:35 - 19:20
Mon 19/10
2.D p1
DisV
PVO
2.D p2
DisV
PVO
2.D celá
DisV
OSE
Tue 20/10
2.C celá
DisV
PSK
2.D celá
DisV
TH
1.V celá
DisV
OPS2
2.C celá
DisV
PSK
2.D celá
DisV
PSK
Wed 21/10
2.D celá
DisV
OSE
1.V celá
DisV
OPS2
1.V celá
DisV
OSP
1.V celá
DisV
OSP
Thu 22/10
2.D p1
DisV
PVO
2.D p1
DisV
PVO
2.D p1
DisV
PVO
3.D celá
DisV
PAT
1.V celá
DisV
OSP
Fri 23/10
2.D p1
DisV
PVO
2.D p1
DisV
PVO
3.D celá
DisV
PAT
3.D celá
DisV
KLP
Powered by